Schützenverein Römersberg 1965 e.V.

 

  Meisterschaften

Vereinsmeisterschaften

Jahr

Schützenklasse

Juniorenklasse

Jugendklasse

Schülerklasse

Damenklasse

Altersklasse

Luftpistole

1965

Udo Bachmann

-

-

-

-

-

-

1966

Willi Strippel

-

Heinfried Heß

-

-

Adam Ruppert

-

1967

Hans Martl

-

Kurt Heß

-

-

-

-

1968

Helmut Koch

-

Kurt Heß

-

Anita Strippel

-

-

1969

Helmut Koch

Helmut Heß

Lothar Kramer

-

Anita Strippel

Willi Strippel

-

1970

Helmut Koch

-

Lothar Kramer

-

Doris Strippel

Willi Strippel

Willi Deiß

1971

Kurt Heß

-

Georg Strohm

-

Helga Strippel

Willi Strippel

Kurt Heß

1972

Helmut Koch

Georg Strohm

Jürgen Huckauf

-

Anita Strippel

Willi Strippel

Kurt Heß

1973

Willi Deiß

Georg Strohm

Wilfried Deiß

-

Anita Strippel

Willi Strippel

Willi Strippel

1974

Kurt Heß

Erich Strohm

Wilfried Deiß

-

Doris Lückel

Willi Strippel

Kurt Heß

1975

Helmut Koch

Erich Strohm

Uwe Ebert

-

Doris Lückel

Willi Strippel

Kurt Heß

1976

Kurt Heß

Horst Böhnert

Erich Keßler

-

Doris Lückel

Willi Strippel

Helmut Heß

1977

Helmut Koch

Horst Böhnert

Uwe Ebert

-

Doris Lückel

Willi Strippel

Kurt Heß

1978

Kurt Heß

Walter Müller

Uwe Ebert

Volker Deiß

-

Willi Strippel

Kurt Heß

1979

Helmut Koch

Walter Müller

Jürgen Käufler

Volker Deiß

-

Willi Strippel

Helmut Heß

1980

Helmut Koch

-

Jürgen Käufler

-

-

Willi Strippel

Willi Strippel

1981

Kurt Heß

Jürgen Käufler

Volker Deiß

Achim Göbel

-

-

Willi Deiß

1982

Kurt Heß

Jürgen Käufler

Sabine Schneider

Gudrun Schwarz

-

-

Kurt Heß

1983

Kurt Heß

-

Sabine Schneider

Heike Feldbusch

-

-

Willi Deiß

1984

Jürgen Käufler

-

Achim Göbel

Robert Blum

-

-

Willi Deiß

1985

Helmut Koch

-

Achim Göbel

Robert Blum

-

-

Willi Deiß

1986

Jürgen Käufler

Achim Göbel

Manuela Neumeyer

Robert Blum

-

-

Achim Göbel

1987

Lothar Kramer

Achim Göbel

Manuela Neumeyer

Andreas Koch

-

-

Willi Deiß

1988

Kurt Heß

Achim Göbel

Robert Blum

Anja Radies

-

-

Achim Göbel

1989

Kurt Heß

Markus Koch

Robert Blum

Anja Radies

-

-

Achim Göbel

1990

Helmut Koch

Robert Blum

Andreas Koch

Mathias Heß

-

-

Achim Göbel

1991

Kurt Heß

Robert Blum

Andreas Koch

Mathias Heß

-

Helmut Koch

Achim Göbel

1992

Markus Koch

Robert Blum

Mathias Heß

Mario Müller

Manuela Henkel

Helmut Koch

Achim Göbel

1993

Achim Göbel

Anja Radies

Mathias Heß

Jörg Heß

Jutta Ebert

Eduard Müller

Achim Göbel

1994

Uwe Ebert

Andreas Koch

Mathias Heß

Jörg Heß

Marion Heintzemann

Eduard Müller

Achim Göbel

1995

Uwe Ebert

Martin Böhnert

Kai Haldorn

Anja Radies

Helmut Koch

Achim Göbel

1996

Andreas Koch

Martin Böhnert

Jörg Heß

Irina Nagel

Anja Radies

Helmut Koch

Jörg Seyfarth

1997

Achim Göbel

Martin Böhnert

Mario Müller

Irina Nagel

Sandra Heß

Helmut Koch

Achim Göbel

1998

Achim Göbel

Martin Böhnert

Thomas Strippel

Christina Ebert

Anja Radies

Helmut Koch

Achim Göbel

1999

Mathias Heß

Mario Müller

Kai Haldorn

Christina Ebert

-

Helmut Hempler

Achim Göbel

2000

Achim Göbel

Mario Müller

Christine Huckauf

Friedemann Rückert

-

Helmut Koch

Achim Göbel

2001

Uwe Ebert

Christine Huckauf

Christina Ebert

Christoph Müller

-

Helmut Hempler

Achim Göbel

2002

Achim Göbel

Kai Haldorn

-

Christoph Müller

Heike Roth

Helmut Koch

Achim Göbel

2003

Achim Göbel

Andre Hempler

-

Patrick Seyfarth

Heidrun Hempler

Helmut Hempler

Achim Göbel

2004              
2005              
2006              
2007              
2008              
               
               


 



 
Update 29.12.2007